Spania - Cupa regelui - Rezultate

 
Dată Oră Meci Rezultat
18/12 23:00 Málaga - Deportivo La Coruña 4 : 1
18/12 23:00 Athletic Bilbao - Alcoyano 1 : 0
18/12 21:00 Elche - Real Valladolid 1 : 0
18/12 21:00 Atlético Madrid - L Hospitalet 2 : 2
17/12 23:00 Cordoba - Granada 1 : 1
17/12 23:00 Real Sociedad - Real Oviedo 2 : 0
17/12 23:00 Villarreal - Cádiz 3 : 0
17/12 21:00 Levante - Albacete 0 : 0
17/12 21:00 Espanyol - Deportivo Alavés 1 : 0
17/12 21:00 Eibar - Getafe 1 : 2
16/12 23:00 Barcelona - SD Huesca 8 : 1
16/12 23:00 Almería - Real Betis 2 : 1
16/12 21:00 Celta de Vigo - UD Las Palmas 3 : 1
16/12 21:00 Valencia - Rayo Vallecano 4 : 4
05/12 23:00 Real Betis - Almería 3 : 4
05/12 21:00 Getafe - Eibar 3 : 0
05/12 21:00 Albacete - Levante 1 : 1
04/12 23:00 Rayo Vallecano - Valencia 1 : 2
04/12 21:00 Real Oviedo - Real Sociedad 0 : 0
04/12 21:00 Cádiz - Villarreal 1 : 2
03/12 23:00 Granada - Cordoba 1 : 0
03/12 23:00 SD Huesca - Barcelona 0 : 4
03/12 21:00 Sevilla - Sabadell 5 : 1
03/12 21:00 L Hospitalet - Atlético Madrid 0 : 3
03/12 21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga 1 : 1
02/12 23:00 UD Las Palmas - Celta de Vigo 2 : 1
02/12 23:00 Real Valladolid - Elche 0 : 0
02/12 21:00 Real Madrid - UD Cornella 5 : 0
02/12 21:00 Alcoyano - Athletic Bilbao 1 : 1
02/12 21:00 Deportivo Alavés - Espanyol 0 : 2
29/10 23:00 Sabadell - Sevilla 1 : 6
29/10 21:00 UD Cornella - Real Madrid 1 : 4
16/10 22:00 UD Las Palmas - Numancia 2 : 0
15/10 23:00 Real Betis - Lugo 0 : 0
15/10 22:00 UD Cornella - SD Leioa 2 : 1
15/10 22:00 Real Linense - Cádiz 1 : 2
15/10 21:30 Real Oviedo - UCAM Murcia 0 : 0
15/10 21:30 SD Huesca - Barakaldo 1 : 1
15/10 21:30 Alcoyano - Lleida 1 : 0
15/10 21:00 Real Valladolid - Girona 2 : 0
15/10 21:00 L Hospitalet - Izarra 3 : 2
14/10 23:00 Albacete - Recreativo Huelva 2 : 1
14/10 21:00 Mirandes - Deportivo Alavés 0 : 1
11/09 22:00 Lugo - Alcorcon 1 : 0
10/09 23:00 Mallorca - UD Las Palmas 0 : 2
10/09 22:00 Cádiz - CD Lealtad 2 : 1
10/09 22:00 Recreativo Huelva - Ponferradina 2 : 1
10/09 22:00 Real Murcia - Sabadell 1 : 2
10/09 22:00 Leganes - Numancia 1 : 1
10/09 22:00 Lleida - Guadalajara 3 : 0
10/09 22:00 Guijuelo - L Hospitalet 0 : 1
10/09 22:00 UD Cornella - Zamora 3 : 2
10/09 22:00 Real Linense - Fuenlabrada 4 : 1
10/09 22:00 Villanovense - SD Huesca 2 : 2
10/09 21:45 Mirandes - Racing Ferrol 4 : 1
10/09 21:30 Real Aviles - Barakaldo 0 : 1
10/09 21:30 UCAM Murcia - Eldense 1 : 1
10/09 21:30 Alcoyano - Gimnastic de Tarragona 1 : 0
10/09 21:00 Albacete - Real Zaragoza 1 : 0
10/09 21:00 Sporting de Gijón - Real Valladolid 1 : 3
10/09 21:00 Real Betis - Llagostera 2 : 0
10/09 21:00 Izarra - UD Somozas 1 : 1
10/09 20:30 SD Leioa - Teruel 2 : 0
09/09 23:00 Deportivo Alavés - Osasuna 0 : 0
09/09 21:00 Girona - CD Tenerife 0 : 0
03/09 22:00 Cartagena - UCAM Murcia 0 : 1
03/09 22:00 San Roque de Lepe - Cádiz 0 : 3
03/09 22:00 Hércules Alicante - Eldense   -  
03/09 22:00 La Hoya Deportiva - Villanovense   -  
03/09 22:00 Marbella FC - Real Linense 0 : 1
03/09 21:30 Gimnastic de Tarragona - Atletico Baleares   -  
03/09 21:30 SD Huesca - Toledo 1 : 1
03/09 21:30 Real Oviedo - Amorebieta 4 : 0
03/09 21:30 Racing Ferrol - Atletico Astorga   -  
03/09 21:30 Real Aviles - Marino de Luanco   -  
03/09 21:30 Gimnastica Torrelavega - CD Lealtad   -  
03/09 21:30 Alcoyano - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 0 : 0
03/09 21:30 UD Cornella - Real Jaen 0 : 0
03/09 21:15 Barakaldo - Trival Valderas 3 : 0
03/09 21:00 Puertollano - Teruel   -  
03/09 21:00 Izarra - At. Granadilla 0 : 0
03/09 20:30 SD Leioa - Sestao River Club 1 : 0
03/09 19:00 UD Somozas - CD Varea   -