Spania - Cupa regelui - Rezultate

 
Dată Oră Meci Rezultat
04/02 21:30 Sevilla - Celta de Vigo 4 : 0
03/02 22:00 Barcelona - Valencia 7 : 0
28/01 22:00 UD Las Palmas - Valencia 0 : 1
28/01 21:00 Mirandes - Sevilla 0 : 3
27/01 22:30 Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 3 : 1
27/01 21:30 Atlético Madrid - Celta de Vigo 2 : 3
14/01 21:30 Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 3 : 0
14/01 21:00 Granada - Valencia 0 : 3
13/01 22:00 UD Las Palmas - Eibar 3 : 2
13/01 22:00 Espanyol - Barcelona 0 : 2
13/01 21:30 Celta de Vigo - Cádiz 2 : 0
13/01 21:30 Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao 0 : 1
12/01 21:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Mirandes 0 : 3
12/01 21:30 Sevilla - Real Betis 4 : 0
07/01 21:30 Cádiz - Celta de Vigo 0 : 3
07/01 21:30 Eibar - UD Las Palmas 2 : 3
06/01 23:05 Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 1 : 1
06/01 21:30 Barcelona - Espanyol 4 : 1
06/01 19:15 Real Betis - Sevilla 0 : 2
06/01 17:00 Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruña 1 : 1
06/01 17:00 Valencia - Granada 4 : 0
06/01 13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal 3 : 2
17/12 22:00 Villarreal - SD Huesca 2 : 0
17/12 22:00 Granada - Leganes 1 : 0
17/12 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Reus Deportiu 1 : 0
17/12 21:00 Celta de Vigo - Almería 1 : 0
16/12 22:00 Real Sociedad - UD Las Palmas 1 : 1
16/12 22:00 Málaga - Mirandes 0 : 1
16/12 22:00 Valencia - Barakaldo 2 : 0
16/12 21:00 Real Madrid - Cádiz   -  
16/12 21:00 Getafe - Rayo Vallecano 3 : 1
16/12 21:00 Eibar - Ponferradina 4 : 0
16/12 21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Linense 6 : 0
15/12 22:00 Sevilla - Logrones 2 : 0
15/12 22:00 Espanyol - Levante 2 : 1
15/12 21:00 Sporting de Gijón - Real Betis 3 : 3
15/12 21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Llagostera 1 : 1
03/12 23:00 UD Las Palmas - Real Sociedad 2 : 1
03/12 22:00 SD Huesca - Villarreal 3 : 2
03/12 22:00 Levante - Espanyol 1 : 1
03/12 22:00 Mirandes - Málaga 2 : 1
03/12 22:00 Ponferradina - Eibar 3 : 0
03/12 21:05 Real Linense - Athletic Bilbao 0 : 2
02/12 23:00 Cádiz - Real Madrid 1 : 3
02/12 22:00 Almería - Celta de Vigo 1 : 3
02/12 22:00 Barakaldo - Valencia 1 : 3
02/12 22:00 Llagostera - Deportivo La Coruña 1 : 2
02/12 22:00 Logrones - Sevilla 0 : 3
02/12 22:00 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe 2 : 0
02/12 22:00 Real Betis - Sporting de Gijón 2 : 0
02/12 21:00 Barcelona - Villanovense 6 : 1
01/12 22:00 Leganes - Granada 2 : 1
01/12 21:00 Reus Deportiu - Atlético Madrid 1 : 2
28/10 21:30 Villanovense - Barcelona 0 : 0
15/10 21:30 Real Zaragoza - Llagostera 1 : 2
15/10 21:30 Ponferradina - Lugo 0 : 0
14/10 22:00 Villanovense - Racing Ferrol 2 : 1
14/10 22:00 Real Linense - Ebro 2 : 0
14/10 21:45 Logrones - UCAM Murcia 2 : 2
14/10 21:30 Real Oviedo - Mirandes 2 : 2
14/10 21:30 Reus Deportiu - Lleida 1 : 1
14/10 21:30 Leganes - Deportivo Alavés 3 : 1
14/10 21:30 Cádiz - CD Laredo 1 : 0
14/10 21:30 Barakaldo - Huracan Valencia 1 : 0
14/10 21:30 Almería - Gimnastic de Tarragona 2 : 1
10/09 21:00 Mallorca - SD Huesca 0 : 2
09/09 23:00 Real Oviedo - Real Valladolid 2 : 1
09/09 22:00 Villanovense - Pena Sport 3 : 2
09/09 21:45 Racing Ferrol - Castellon 1 : 0
09/09 21:45 Logrones - Linares Deportivo 2 : 1
09/09 21:45 CF Talavera de la Reina - Real Linense 0 : 2
09/09 21:30 Mirandes - Osasuna 1 : 2
09/09 21:30 Llagostera - Albacete 1 : 1
09/09 21:30 Leganes - CD Tenerife 2 : 0
09/09 21:30 Gimnastic de Tarragona - Girona 2 : 2
09/09 21:30 Cordoba - Lugo 0 : 1
09/09 21:30 Alcorcon - Ponferradina 0 : 1
09/09 21:30 Numancia - Deportivo Alavés 0 : 1
09/09 21:30 Arandina CF - Reus Deportiu 2 : 4
09/09 21:30 Lleida - Guijuelo 2 : 0
09/09 21:30 UCAM Murcia - Algeciras 2 : 1
09/09 21:15 Barakaldo - SD Formentera 3 : 1
09/09 21:00 CD Laredo - Cultural Leonesa 3 : 1
09/09 21:00 Almería - Elche 2 : 2
09/09 20:30 Huracan Valencia - Socuellamos 2 : 0
09/09 19:00 Mensajero - Cádiz 0 : 0
09/09 19:00 Ebro - Tudelano 0 : 0
02/09 22:30 Melilla - Algeciras 0 : 1
02/09 22:00 Socuellamos - Portugalete 2 : 1
02/09 22:00 Linares Deportivo - Futbol Club Jumilla 2 : 1
02/09 22:00 Real Linense - Recreativo Huelva 1 : 0
02/09 22:00 Lleida - Hércules Alicante 3 : 1
02/09 22:00 Real Murcia - Cádiz 0 : 1
02/09 21:30 Guijuelo - Pontevedra 1 : 0
02/09 21:30 Alcoyano - SD Formentera 1 : 2
02/09 21:30 Reus Deportiu - Asco CF 2 : 0
02/09 21:00 Guadalajara - CF Talavera de la Reina 0 : 2
02/09 21:00 Sabadell - Castellon 1 : 1
02/09 21:00 CD Laredo - Racing de Santander 2 : 0
02/09 20:00 CD Varea - Cultural Leonesa 2 : 3