Anglia - Liga a 2-a - Rezultate

 
Dată Oră Meci Rezultat
19/04 17:00 Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers 3 : 2
19/04 17:00 Burton Albion - Hartlepool 3 : 0
18/04 17:00 Torquay United - Dagenham & Redbridge 0 : 1
18/04 17:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Northampton Town 1 : 1
18/04 17:00 Rochdale - Southend United 0 : 3
18/04 17:00 AFC Wimbledon - Newport County 2 : 2
18/04 17:00 Bury - Plymouth Argyle 4 : 0
18/04 17:00 Cheltenham Town - Fleetwood Town 1 : 2
18/04 17:00 Chesterfield - Exeter City 1 : 1
18/04 17:00 Accrington Stanley - Mansfield Town 1 : 1
18/04 17:00 Oxford United - York 0 : 1
18/04 17:00 Morecambe - Scunthorpe United 1 : 1
12/04 17:07 Hartlepool - Chesterfield 1 : 2
12/04 17:07 Fleetwood Town - Morecambe 2 : 2
12/04 17:07 Exeter City - Cheltenham Town 1 : 1
12/04 17:07 Dagenham & Redbridge - Portsmouth 1 : 4
12/04 17:07 Bristol Rovers - Torquay United 1 : 2
12/04 17:07 Mansfield Town - Rochdale 3 : 0
12/04 17:07 Newport County - Wycombe Wanderers 2 : 0
12/04 17:07 Northampton Town - Burton Albion 1 : 0
12/04 17:07 Plymouth Argyle - Oxford United 0 : 2
12/04 17:07 Scunthorpe United - Bury 2 : 2
12/04 17:07 Southend United - AFC Wimbledon 0 : 1
12/04 17:07 York - Accrington Stanley 1 : 1
08/04 21:45 Newport County - Plymouth Argyle 1 : 2
05/04 17:00 Torquay United - Scunthorpe United 0 : 1
05/04 17:00 Rochdale - York 0 : 0
05/04 17:00 Portsmouth - Hartlepool 1 : 0
05/04 17:00 Oxford United - Fleetwood Town 0 : 2
05/04 17:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Dagenham & Redbridge 2 : 0
05/04 17:00 Morecambe - Mansfield Town 0 : 1
05/04 17:00 Accrington Stanley - Northampton Town 0 : 1
05/04 17:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers 0 : 0
05/04 17:00 Burton Albion - Plymouth Argyle 1 : 0
05/04 17:00 Bury - Exeter City 2 : 0
05/04 17:00 Cheltenham Town - Southend United 1 : 2
05/04 17:00 Chesterfield - Newport County 1 : 1
01/04 21:45 Bury - Bristol Rovers 2 : 1
29/03 17:00 Bristol Rovers - Morecambe 1 : 0
29/03 17:00 Hartlepool - Cheltenham Town 0 : 1
29/03 17:00 Fleetwood Town - Rochdale 0 : 0
29/03 17:00 Exeter City - Accrington Stanley 0 : 1
29/03 17:00 Mansfield Town - AFC Wimbledon 1 : 0
29/03 17:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Oxford United 1 : 0
29/03 17:00 Northampton Town - Bury 0 : 3
29/03 17:00 Newport County - Portsmouth 1 : 2
29/03 17:00 Southend United - Torquay United 1 : 0
29/03 17:00 Scunthorpe United - Wycombe Wanderers 0 : 0
29/03 17:00 York - Burton Albion 0 : 0
25/03 21:45 Fleetwood Town - Bristol Rovers 3 : 1
25/03 21:45 York - Torquay United 1 : 0
25/03 21:45 Chesterfield - Morecambe 1 : 0
25/03 21:45 Cheltenham Town - Scunthorpe United 0 : 2
25/03 21:45 Burton Albion - Wycombe Wanderers 1 : 0
25/03 21:45 Plymouth Argyle - Exeter City 1 : 2
25/03 21:45 Northampton Town - AFC Wimbledon 2 : 2
25/03 21:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Accrington Stanley 0 : 0
25/03 21:45 Newport County - Bury 0 : 0
25/03 21:45 Hartlepool - Mansfield Town 2 : 4
25/03 21:45 Rochdale - Portsmouth 3 : 0
24/03 21:45 Southend United - Oxford United 3 : 0
22/03 17:00 Bury - Dagenham & Redbridge 1 : 1
22/03 17:00 Exeter City - Fleetwood Town 3 : 0
22/03 17:00 Scunthorpe United - Burton Albion 1 : 0
22/03 17:00 Torquay United - Newport County 0 : 1
22/03 17:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Rochdale 0 : 2
22/03 17:00 Portsmouth - York 0 : 1
22/03 17:00 Morecambe - Northampton Town 1 : 1
22/03 17:00 AFC Wimbledon - Cheltenham Town 4 : 3
22/03 17:00 Accrington Stanley - Plymouth Argyle 1 : 1
22/03 15:00 Mansfield Town - Chesterfield 0 : 0
21/03 21:45 Oxford United - Hartlepool 1 : 0
21/03 21:45 Bristol Rovers - Southend United 0 : 0
19/03 21:45 Newport County - Dagenham & Redbridge 1 : 2
18/03 21:45 Torquay United - Bury 2 : 1
18/03 21:45 Cheltenham Town - Wycombe Wanderers 1 : 1
18/03 21:45 Plymouth Argyle - Chesterfield 2 : 1
18/03 21:45 Accrington Stanley - Morecambe 5 : 1
18/03 21:45 Northampton Town - Rochdale 0 : 3
16/03 17:00 Newport County - Exeter City 1 : 1
15/03 17:00 Burton Albion - AFC Wimbledon 1 : 1
15/03 17:00 Cheltenham Town - Torquay United 1 : 0
15/03 17:00 Chesterfield - Oxford United 3 : 0
15/03 17:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Morecambe 1 : 1
15/03 17:00 York - Wycombe Wanderers 2 : 0
15/03 17:00 Southend United - Bury 0 : 0
15/03 17:00 Rochdale - Accrington Stanley 2 : 1
15/03 17:00 Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth 3 : 1
15/03 17:00 Plymouth Argyle - Scunthorpe United 0 : 2
15/03 17:00 Northampton Town - Mansfield Town 1 : 1
15/03 17:00 Hartlepool - Bristol Rovers 4 : 0
11/03 21:45 Accrington Stanley - Hartlepool 0 : 0
11/03 21:45 AFC Wimbledon - Chesterfield 1 : 1
11/03 21:45 Bristol Rovers - Dagenham & Redbridge 1 : 2
11/03 21:45 Bury - Fleetwood Town 2 : 2
11/03 21:45 Exeter City - Northampton Town 0 : 1
11/03 21:45 Mansfield Town - York 0 : 1
11/03 21:45 Morecambe - Newport County 4 : 1
11/03 21:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle 0 : 1
11/03 21:45 Portsmouth - Burton Albion 0 : 0