Anglia - Liga a 2-a - Rezultate

 
Dată Oră Meci Rezultat
28/03 17:00 Cheltenham Town - Plymouth Argyle 0 : 3
28/03 17:00 Bury - Southend United   -  
28/03 17:00 Tranmere Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 1 : 1
28/03 17:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Wycombe Wanderers 0 : 1
28/03 17:00 Exeter City - Morecambe 1 : 1
28/03 17:00 Hartlepool - Cambridge United 2 : 1
28/03 17:00 Mansfield Town - York 1 : 4
28/03 17:00 Northampton Town - Luton Town 2 : 1
28/03 17:00 Oxford United - Carlisle United 2 : 1
28/03 17:00 Portsmouth - Shrewsbury Town 0 : 2
27/03 21:45 Accrington Stanley - Newport County 0 : 2
24/03 21:45 Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderers 2 : 3
21/03 17:00 AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth 1 : 0
21/03 17:00 Bury - Northampton Town 2 : 1
21/03 17:00 Carlisle United - Morecambe 1 : 1
21/03 17:00 Cheltenham Town - Exeter City 1 : 2
21/03 17:00 Hartlepool - Mansfield Town 1 : 0
21/03 17:00 Plymouth Argyle - Newport County 0 : 0
21/03 17:00 Accrington Stanley - York 2 : 2
21/03 17:00 Tranmere Rovers - Burton Albion 1 : 4
21/03 17:00 Stevenage Borough - Dagenham & Redbridge 0 : 1
21/03 17:00 Southend United - Cambridge United 0 : 0
21/03 17:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United 2 : 0
18/03 21:45 Burton Albion - Southend United 2 : 1
17/03 21:45 Cambridge United - Tranmere Rovers 1 : 2
17/03 21:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Plymouth Argyle 2 : 0
17/03 21:45 Exeter City - Stevenage Borough 0 : 0
17/03 21:45 Mansfield Town - AFC Wimbledon 2 : 1
17/03 21:45 Morecambe - Shrewsbury Town 1 : 4
17/03 21:45 Northampton Town - Carlisle United 0 : 2
17/03 21:45 Newport County - Luton Town 1 : 0
17/03 21:45 York - Bury 0 : 1
17/03 21:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley 2 : 2
17/03 21:45 Portsmouth - Cheltenham Town 2 : 2
17/03 21:45 Oxford United - Hartlepool 0 : 2
14/03 17:00 Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley 3 : 0
14/03 17:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage Borough 1 : 1
14/03 17:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Southend United 1 : 3
14/03 17:00 Exeter City - AFC Wimbledon 3 : 2
14/03 17:00 Mansfield Town - Bury 0 : 1
14/03 17:00 Morecambe - Hartlepool 0 : 1
14/03 17:00 Northampton Town - Tranmere Rovers 1 : 0
14/03 17:00 Oxford United - Plymouth Argyle 0 : 0
14/03 17:00 Portsmouth - Luton Town 2 : 0
14/03 17:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town 1 : 0
14/03 17:00 York - Carlisle United 0 : 0
13/03 21:45 Newport County - Cheltenham Town 1 : 1
07/03 17:00 Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town 1 : 1
07/03 17:00 Carlisle United - Exeter City 1 : 3
07/03 17:00 Bury - Oxford United 0 : 1
07/03 17:00 AFC Wimbledon - York 2 : 1
07/03 17:00 Accrington Stanley - Portsmouth 1 : 1
07/03 17:00 Hartlepool - Burton Albion 0 : 1
07/03 17:00 Luton Town - Morecambe 2 : 3
07/03 17:00 Tranmere Rovers - Dagenham & Redbridge 2 : 3
07/03 17:00 Stevenage Borough - Newport County 2 : 1
07/03 17:00 Southend United - Wycombe Wanderers 2 : 2
07/03 17:00 Shrewsbury Town - Cambridge United 1 : 1
07/03 17:00 Plymouth Argyle - Northampton Town 2 : 0
03/03 21:45 Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury Town 1 : 2
03/03 21:45 AFC Wimbledon - Southend United 0 : 0
03/03 21:45 Bury - Luton Town 1 : 0
03/03 21:45 Cambridge United - York 0 : 3
03/03 21:45 Carlisle United - Cheltenham Town 1 : 0
03/03 21:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Hartlepool 2 : 0
03/03 21:45 Newport County - Mansfield Town 0 : 1
03/03 21:45 Northampton Town - Portsmouth 1 : 0
03/03 21:45 Oxford United - Morecambe 1 : 1
03/03 21:45 Stevenage Borough - Plymouth Argyle 1 : 0
03/03 21:45 Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 1 : 2
28/02 17:00 Mansfield Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 2 : 1
28/02 17:00 Luton Town - Accrington Stanley 2 : 0
28/02 17:00 Hartlepool - AFC Wimbledon 1 : 0
28/02 17:00 Cheltenham Town - Tranmere Rovers 2 : 0
28/02 17:00 Burton Albion - Newport County 0 : 1
28/02 17:00 Morecambe - Cambridge United 0 : 2
28/02 17:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bury 0 : 2
28/02 17:00 Portsmouth - Oxford United 0 : 0
28/02 17:00 Shrewsbury Town - Northampton Town 1 : 2
28/02 17:00 Southend United - Carlisle United 2 : 0
28/02 17:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Stevenage Borough 2 : 2
28/02 17:00 York - Exeter City 0 : 0
24/02 21:45 Accrington Stanley - Burton Albion 1 : 0
24/02 21:45 Portsmouth - Tranmere Rovers 3 : 2
24/02 21:45 Cambridge United - AFC Wimbledon 0 : 0
21/02 17:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Burton Albion 1 : 3
21/02 17:00 AFC Wimbledon - Luton Town 3 : 2
21/02 17:00 Bury - Hartlepool 1 : 0
21/02 17:00 Cambridge United - Portsmouth 2 : 6
21/02 17:00 Carlisle United - Wycombe Wanderers 2 : 3
21/02 17:00 Tranmere Rovers - Shrewsbury Town 2 : 1
21/02 17:00 Stevenage Borough - Southend United 4 : 2
21/02 17:00 Oxford United - Mansfield Town 3 : 0
21/02 17:00 Northampton Town - York 3 : 0
21/02 17:00 Newport County - Morecambe 0 : 1
21/02 15:00 Exeter City - Plymouth Argyle 1 : 3
20/02 21:45 Accrington Stanley - Cheltenham Town 1 : 1
17/02 21:45 Mansfield Town - Luton Town 1 : 0
15/02 15:00 Morecambe - Dagenham & Redbridge 2 : 3
14/02 17:00 Burton Albion - Oxford United 2 : 0