Anglia - Liga 1 - Rezultate

 
Dată Oră Meci Rezultat
02/05 14:15 Walsall - Fleetwood Town 3 : 1
30/04 17:30 Crewe Alexandra - Doncaster Rovers 3 : 1
30/04 17:00 Barnsley - Colchester United 2 : 2
30/04 17:00 Chesterfield - Bury 3 : 0
30/04 17:00 Coventry City - Sheffield United 3 : 1
30/04 17:00 Millwall - Oldham Athletic 3 : 0
30/04 17:00 Rochdale - Swindon Town 2 : 2
30/04 17:00 Scunthorpe United - Port Vale 1 : 0
30/04 17:00 Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United 3 : 4
30/04 17:00 Southend United - Bradford City 0 : 1
30/04 17:00 Burton Albion - Gillingham 2 : 1
30/04 14:30 Blackpool - Wigan Athletic 0 : 4
26/04 21:45 Walsall - Shrewsbury Town 2 : 1
23/04 17:05 Bradford City - Walsall 4 : 0
23/04 17:05 Bury - Millwall 1 : 3
23/04 17:00 Colchester United - Burton Albion 0 : 3
23/04 17:00 Doncaster Rovers - Coventry City 2 : 0
23/04 17:00 Fleetwood Town - Blackpool 0 : 0
23/04 17:00 Gillingham - Shrewsbury Town 2 : 3
23/04 17:00 Oldham Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 1 : 0
23/04 17:00 Peterborough United - Scunthorpe United 0 : 2
23/04 17:00 Port Vale - Rochdale 4 : 1
23/04 17:00 Swindon Town - Chesterfield 1 : 0
23/04 17:00 Wigan Athletic - Southend United 4 : 1
23/04 14:30 Sheffield United - Barnsley 0 : 0
19/04 21:45 Coventry City - Bradford City 1 : 0
19/04 21:45 Chesterfield - Doncaster Rovers 1 : 1
19/04 21:45 Burton Albion - Wigan Athletic 1 : 1
19/04 21:45 Barnsley - Peterborough United 1 : 0
19/04 21:45 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United 1 : 1
19/04 21:45 Millwall - Fleetwood Town 1 : 0
19/04 21:45 Rochdale - Gillingham 1 : 1
19/04 21:45 Scunthorpe United - Bury 2 : 1
19/04 21:45 Shrewsbury Town - Sheffield United 1 : 2
19/04 21:45 Southend United - Oldham Athletic 0 : 1
19/04 21:45 Walsall - Swindon Town 1 : 1
16/04 17:05 Coventry City - Millwall 2 : 1
16/04 17:05 Gillingham - Port Vale 0 : 2
16/04 17:00 Rochdale - Blackpool 3 : 0
16/04 17:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bradford City 1 : 1
16/04 17:00 Fleetwood Town - Oldham Athletic 1 : 1
16/04 17:00 Doncaster Rovers - Wigan Athletic 3 : 1
16/04 17:00 Crewe Alexandra - Scunthorpe United 2 : 3
16/04 17:00 Swindon Town - Bury 0 : 1
16/04 17:00 Colchester United - Peterborough United 1 : 4
16/04 17:00 Burton Albion - Barnsley 0 : 0
16/04 17:00 Walsall - Southend United 1 : 0
16/04 15:00 Chesterfield - Sheffield United 0 : 3
12/04 21:45 Barnsley - Oldham Athletic 2 : 1
12/04 21:45 Gillingham - Walsall 1 : 2
09/04 17:00 Bury - Doncaster Rovers 1 : 0
09/04 17:00 Barnsley - Chesterfield 1 : 2
09/04 17:00 Blackpool - Colchester United 0 : 1
09/04 17:00 Bradford City - Swindon Town 1 : 0
09/04 17:00 Millwall - Shrewsbury Town 3 : 1
09/04 17:00 Oldham Athletic - Walsall 1 : 0
09/04 17:00 Peterborough United - Rochdale 1 : 2
09/04 17:00 Port Vale - Crewe Alexandra 3 : 0
09/04 17:00 Scunthorpe United - Burton Albion 1 : 0
09/04 17:00 Sheffield United - Gillingham 0 : 0
09/04 17:00 Wigan Athletic - Coventry City 1 : 0
09/04 17:00 Southend United - Fleetwood Town 2 : 2
05/04 21:45 Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United 2 : 0
05/04 21:45 Oldham Athletic - Swindon Town 2 : 0
02/04 17:05 Swindon Town - Fleetwood Town 1 : 1
02/04 17:00 Blackpool - Southend United 2 : 0
02/04 17:00 Colchester United - Millwall 0 : 0
02/04 17:00 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United 1 : 0
02/04 17:00 Sheffield United - Walsall 2 : 0
02/04 17:00 Chesterfield - Port Vale 4 : 2
02/04 17:00 Gillingham - Coventry City 0 : 0
02/04 17:00 Peterborough United - Crewe Alexandra 3 : 0
02/04 17:00 Rochdale - Doncaster Rovers 2 : 2
02/04 17:00 Shrewsbury Town - Wigan Athletic 1 : 5
02/04 17:00 Burton Albion - Bury 1 : 1
30/03 21:45 Southend United - Sheffield United 3 : 1
29/03 21:45 Coventry City - Colchester United 0 : 1
28/03 21:45 Millwall - Burton Albion 2 : 0
28/03 17:00 Scunthorpe United - Swindon Town 6 : 0
28/03 17:00 Bury - Gillingham 0 : 1
28/03 17:00 Crewe Alexandra - Bradford City 0 : 1
28/03 17:00 Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool 0 : 1
28/03 17:00 Oldham Athletic - Chesterfield 1 : 0
28/03 17:00 Port Vale - Barnsley 0 : 1
28/03 15:30 Wigan Athletic - Rochdale 1 : 0
26/03 17:05 Bradford City - Millwall 1 : 0
26/03 17:00 Chesterfield - Fleetwood Town 0 : 0
26/03 14:30 Burton Albion - Oldham Athletic 0 : 0
25/03 21:45 Peterborough United - Coventry City 3 : 1
25/03 19:30 Swindon Town - Wigan Athletic 1 : 4
25/03 17:05 Barnsley - Scunthorpe United 0 : 0
25/03 17:05 Blackpool - Bury 1 : 1
25/03 17:00 Colchester United - Doncaster Rovers 4 : 1
25/03 17:00 Rochdale - Southend United 4 : 1
25/03 17:00 Sheffield United - Crewe Alexandra 3 : 2
25/03 17:00 Shrewsbury Town - Port Vale 1 : 1
19/03 17:05 Coventry City - Swindon Town 0 : 0
19/03 17:00 Bury - Shrewsbury Town 2 : 2
19/03 17:00 Crewe Alexandra - Blackpool 1 : 2
19/03 17:00 Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United 1 : 2