Anglia - Liga 1 - Rezultate

 
Dată Oră Meci Rezultat
28/02 17:00 Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town 0 : 0
28/02 17:00 Walsall - Leyton Orient 0 : 2
28/02 17:00 Bristol City - Rochdale 1 : 0
28/02 17:00 Chesterfield - Fleetwood Town 3 : 0
28/02 17:00 Coventry City - Milton Keynes Dons 2 : 1
28/02 17:00 Crawley Town - Sheffield United 1 : 1
28/02 17:00 Doncaster Rovers - Colchester United 2 : 0
28/02 17:00 Gillingham - Barnsley 0 : 1
28/02 17:00 Notts County - Port Vale 0 : 1
28/02 17:00 Oldham Athletic - Preston North End 0 : 4
28/02 17:00 Peterborough United - Bradford City 2 : 0
28/02 17:00 Scunthorpe United - Yeovil 1 : 1
24/02 21:45 Scunthorpe United - Barnsley 0 : 1
24/02 21:45 Rochdale - Sheffield United 1 : 2
24/02 21:45 Preston North End - Walsall 1 : 0
24/02 21:45 Doncaster Rovers - Bristol City 1 : 3
24/02 21:45 Swindon Town - Bradford City 2 : 1
21/02 17:00 Preston North End - Scunthorpe United 2 : 0
21/02 17:00 Sheffield United - Coventry City 2 : 2
21/02 17:00 Yeovil - Gillingham 2 : 2
21/02 17:00 Swindon Town - Crawley Town 1 : 2
21/02 17:00 Port Vale - Doncaster Rovers 3 : 0
21/02 17:00 Rochdale - Chesterfield 1 : 0
21/02 17:00 Barnsley - Crewe Alexandra 2 : 0
21/02 17:00 Bradford City - Walsall 1 : 1
21/02 17:00 Colchester United - Bristol City 3 : 2
21/02 17:00 Fleetwood Town - Notts County 2 : 1
21/02 17:00 Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic 3 : 0
21/02 17:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United 3 : 0
18/02 21:45 Leyton Orient - Bradford City 0 : 2
17/02 21:45 Doncaster Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 2 : 1
17/02 21:45 Colchester United - Milton Keynes Dons 0 : 1
17/02 21:45 Bristol City - Peterborough United 2 : 0
17/02 21:45 Scunthorpe United - Chesterfield 2 : 0
17/02 21:45 Notts County - Sheffield United 1 : 2
14/02 17:00 Chesterfield - Leyton Orient 2 : 3
14/02 17:00 Crawley Town - Barnsley 5 : 1
14/02 17:00 Bristol City - Sheffield United 1 : 3
14/02 17:00 Crewe Alexandra - Fleetwood Town 2 : 0
14/02 17:00 Doncaster Rovers - Yeovil 3 : 0
14/02 17:00 Gillingham - Milton Keynes Dons 4 : 2
14/02 17:00 Oldham Athletic - Colchester United 0 : 1
14/02 17:00 Peterborough United - Rochdale 2 : 1
14/02 17:00 Scunthorpe United - Swindon Town 3 : 1
14/02 17:00 Walsall - Port Vale 0 : 1
10/02 21:45 Walsall - Rochdale 3 : 2
10/02 21:45 Bristol City - Port Vale 3 : 1
10/02 21:45 Oldham Athletic - Swindon Town 2 : 1
10/02 21:45 Leyton Orient - Notts County 0 : 1
10/02 21:45 Sheffield United - Colchester United 4 : 1
10/02 21:45 Crewe Alexandra - Yeovil 1 : 0
10/02 21:45 Crawley Town - Doncaster Rovers 0 : 5
10/02 21:45 Coventry City - Scunthorpe United 1 : 1
10/02 21:45 Chesterfield - Preston North End 0 : 2
10/02 21:45 Barnsley - Fleetwood Town 1 : 2
10/02 21:45 Peterborough United - Gillingham 1 : 2
09/02 21:45 Bradford City - Milton Keynes Dons 2 : 1
07/02 17:00 Scunthorpe United - Oldham Athletic 0 : 1
07/02 17:00 Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United 1 : 1
07/02 17:00 Doncaster Rovers - Walsall 0 : 2
07/02 17:00 Colchester United - Crewe Alexandra 2 : 3
07/02 17:00 Yeovil - Crawley Town 2 : 1
07/02 17:00 Preston North End - Coventry City 1 : 0
07/02 17:00 Port Vale - Bradford City 2 : 2
07/02 17:00 Notts County - Chesterfield 0 : 1
07/02 17:00 Swindon Town - Barnsley 2 : 0
07/02 17:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bristol City 0 : 0
07/02 17:00 Gillingham - Sheffield United 2 : 0
03/02 21:45 Barnsley - Oldham Athletic 1 : 0
01/02 20:00 Walsall - Gillingham 1 : 1
01/02 17:00 Bristol City - Fleetwood Town 2 : 0
31/01 17:15 Sheffield United - Swindon Town 2 : 0
31/01 17:00 Coventry City - Rochdale 2 : 2
31/01 17:00 Crawley Town - Preston North End 2 : 1
31/01 17:00 Bradford City - Colchester United 1 : 1
31/01 17:00 Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Dons 0 : 5
31/01 17:00 Leyton Orient - Scunthorpe United 1 : 4
31/01 17:00 Oldham Athletic - Notts County 3 : 0
31/01 17:00 Barnsley - Port Vale 2 : 1
31/01 17:00 Chesterfield - Doncaster Rovers 2 : 2
31/01 17:00 Peterborough United - Yeovil 1 : 0
27/01 21:45 Scunthorpe United - Milton Keynes Dons 1 : 1
27/01 21:45 Chesterfield - Crawley Town 3 : 0
24/01 17:00 Yeovil - Coventry City 0 : 0
24/01 17:00 Colchester United - Leyton Orient 2 : 0
24/01 17:00 Fleetwood Town - Crawley Town 1 : 0
24/01 17:00 Gillingham - Oldham Athletic 3 : 2
24/01 17:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Barnsley 2 : 0
24/01 17:00 Notts County - Peterborough United 1 : 2
24/01 17:00 Port Vale - Crewe Alexandra 0 : 1
20/01 21:45 Preston North End - Yeovil 1 : 1
20/01 21:45 Doncaster Rovers - Notts County 0 : 0
17/01 17:00 Colchester United - Walsall 0 : 2
17/01 17:00 Doncaster Rovers - Barnsley 1 : 0
17/01 17:00 Yeovil - Bradford City 1 : 0
17/01 17:00 Swindon Town - Chesterfield 3 : 1
17/01 17:00 Scunthorpe United - Bristol City 0 : 2
17/01 17:00 Rochdale - Crawley Town 4 : 1
17/01 17:00 Port Vale - Peterborough United 2 : 1
17/01 17:00 Notts County - Crewe Alexandra 2 : 1