Anglia - Cupa Angliei - Rezultate

 
Dată Oră Meci Rezultat
31/01 18:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Chelsea 1 : 5
31/01 15:30 Carlisle United - Everton 0 : 3
30/01 19:30 Liverpool - West Ham United 0 : 0
30/01 17:00 Bolton Wanderers - Leeds United AFC 1 : 2
30/01 17:00 Arsenal - Burnley 2 : 1
30/01 17:00 Crystal Palace - Stoke City 1 : 0
30/01 17:00 Nottingham Forest - Watford 0 : 1
30/01 17:00 Shrewsbury Town - Sheffield Wednesday 3 : 2
30/01 17:00 Aston Villa - Manchester City 0 : 4
30/01 17:00 West Bromwich Albion - Peterborough United 2 : 2
30/01 17:00 Reading - Walsall 4 : 0
30/01 17:00 Portsmouth - Bournemouth 1 : 2
30/01 17:00 Oxford United - Blackburn Rovers 0 : 3
30/01 17:00 Bury - Hull City 1 : 3
30/01 14:45 Colchester United - Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 4
29/01 21:55 Derby County - Manchester United 1 : 3
20/01 22:00 Liverpool - Exeter City 3 : 0
20/01 21:45 Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 2
19/01 22:00 Reading - Huddersfield Town 5 : 2
19/01 22:00 Bolton Wanderers - Eastleigh 3 : 2
19/01 21:45 Aston Villa - Wycombe Wanderers 2 : 0
19/01 21:45 Yeovil - Carlisle United 1 : 1
19/01 21:45 Bradford City - Bury 0 : 0
19/01 21:45 Bristol City - West Bromwich Albion 0 : 1
19/01 21:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town 3 : 0
19/01 21:45 Portsmouth - Ipswich Town 2 : 1
18/01 21:15 Newport County - Blackburn Rovers 1 : 2
10/01 20:00 Cardiff City - Shrewsbury Town 0 : 1
10/01 18:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City 2 : 2
10/01 16:00 Carlisle United - Yeovil 2 : 2
10/01 16:00 Chelsea - Scunthorpe United 2 : 0
10/01 14:00 Oxford United - Swansea City 3 : 2
09/01 19:30 Manchester United - Sheffield United 1 : 0
09/01 17:05 Bury - Bradford City 0 : 0
09/01 17:00 Leeds United AFC - Rotherham United 2 : 0
09/01 17:00 Hull City - Brighton & Hove Albion 1 : 0
09/01 17:00 Huddersfield Town - Reading 2 : 2
09/01 17:00 Eastleigh - Bolton Wanderers 1 : 1
09/01 17:00 Doncaster Rovers - Stoke City 1 : 2
09/01 17:00 Colchester United - Charlton Athletic 2 : 1
09/01 17:00 Ipswich Town - Portsmouth 2 : 2
09/01 17:00 Birmingham City - Bournemouth 1 : 2
09/01 17:00 Arsenal - Sunderland 3 : 1
09/01 17:00 Middlesbrough - Burnley 1 : 2
09/01 17:00 Peterborough United - Preston North End 2 : 0
09/01 17:00 Everton - Dagenham & Redbridge 2 : 0
09/01 17:00 West Ham United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 : 0
09/01 17:00 West Bromwich Albion - Bristol City 2 : 2
09/01 17:00 Watford - Newcastle United 1 : 0
09/01 17:00 Hartlepool - Derby County 1 : 2
09/01 17:00 Southampton - Crystal Palace 1 : 2
09/01 17:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Fulham 2 : 1
09/01 17:00 Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers 1 : 0
09/01 17:00 Norwich City - Manchester City 0 : 3
09/01 17:00 Northampton Town - Milton Keynes Dons 2 : 2
09/01 17:00 Brentford - Walsall 0 : 1
09/01 14:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Aston Villa 1 : 1
08/01 21:55 Exeter City - Liverpool 2 : 2
16/12 21:55 Whitehawk - Dagenham & Redbridge 2 : 2
15/12 21:45 Walsall - Chesterfield 0 : 0
15/12 21:45 Shrewsbury Town - Grimsby Town 1 : 0
15/12 21:45 Scunthorpe United - Leyton Orient 3 : 0
15/12 21:45 Hartlepool - Salford City 0 : 0
07/12 21:45 Grimsby Town - Shrewsbury Town 0 : 0
06/12 16:00 Bradford City - Chesham United 4 : 0
06/12 16:00 Cambridge United - Doncaster Rovers 1 : 3
06/12 16:00 Colchester United - Altrincham 3 : 2
06/12 16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Whitehawk 1 : 1
06/12 16:00 Peterborough United - Luton Town 2 : 0
06/12 16:00 Welling United - Carlisle United 0 : 5
06/12 16:00 Oxford United - Forest Green Rovers 1 : 0
06/12 16:00 Exeter City - Port Vale 2 : 0
06/12 14:00 Rochdale - Bury 0 : 1
05/12 17:00 Chesterfield - Walsall 1 : 1
05/12 17:00 Sheffield United - Oldham Athletic 1 : 0
05/12 17:00 Leyton Orient - Scunthorpe United 0 : 0
05/12 17:00 Millwall - Wycombe Wanderers 1 : 2
05/12 17:00 Morecambe - Whitehawk   -  
05/12 17:00 Northampton Town - Northwich Victoria 3 : 2
05/12 17:00 Yeovil - Stevenage Borough 1 : 0
05/12 17:00 Barnet - Newport County 0 : 1
05/12 17:00 Stourbridge - Eastleigh 0 : 2
05/12 17:00 Portsmouth - Accrington Stanley 1 : 0
04/12 21:55 Salford City - Hartlepool 1 : 1
19/11 21:45 Maidenhead United - Port Vale 1 : 3
18/11 21:45 Bradford City - Aldershot Town 2 : 0
17/11 21:45 Morecambe - Dagenham & Redbridge 2 : 4
17/11 21:45 Oldham Athletic - Mansfield Town 2 : 0
17/11 21:45 Newport County - Brackley Town 4 : 1
17/11 21:45 Oxford United - Braintree Town 3 : 1
16/11 21:50 Boreham Wood - Northwich Victoria 1 : 2
09/11 21:45 FC United - Chesterfield 1 : 4
08/11 17:00 Port Vale - Maidenhead United 1 : 1
08/11 16:00 Gainsborough Trinity - Shrewsbury Town 0 : 1
08/11 16:00 Bristol Rovers - Chesham United 0 : 1
08/11 16:00 Braintree Town - Oxford United 1 : 1
08/11 16:00 Brackley Town - Newport County 2 : 2
08/11 16:00 Aldershot Town - Bradford City 0 : 0
08/11 16:00 Halifax Town - Wycombe Wanderers 0 : 4
08/11 16:00 Whitehawk - Lincoln City 5 : 3