Anglia - Evo-Stik League Southern - Rezultate

 
Dată Oră Meci Rezultat
16/04 21:45 Corby Town - Redditch United 2 : 3
15/04 21:45 Poole Town F.C - Hitchin Town 1 : 0
15/04 21:45 Weymouth - Banbury United 0 : 1
15/04 21:45 Hungerford Town - Bashley 3 : 1
15/04 21:45 Biggleswade Town - Truro City 2 : 1
12/04 17:07 Arlesey Town - Redditch United 0 : 3
12/04 17:07 Bashley - Biggleswade Town 0 : 7
12/04 17:07 Bedford - Truro City 0 : 1
12/04 17:07 Bideford AFC - Chesham United 1 : 4
12/04 17:07 Weymouth - St Neots Town 1 : 2
12/04 17:07 Burnham - Corby Town 2 : 1
12/04 17:07 Cambridge City - Frome Town 2 : 0
12/04 17:07 Chippenham Town - Banbury United 2 : 0
12/04 17:07 Hemel Hempstead - Hitchin Town 0 : 0
12/04 17:07 St.Albans - Poole Town F.C 0 : 1
12/04 17:07 Stourbridge - AFC Totton 3 : 0
12/04 17:00 Hinckley United - Hungerford Town 0 : 0
10/04 21:45 Biggleswade Town - Hitchin Town 3 : 2
10/04 21:45 Hungerford Town - Poole Town F.C 2 : 0
08/04 21:45 Bashley - Cambridge City 0 : 6
08/04 21:45 AFC Totton - Redditch United 0 : 3
08/04 21:45 Truro City - Weymouth 2 : 1
08/04 21:45 Banbury United - Biggleswade Town 6 : 4
07/04 21:45 Hitchin Town - Hungerford Town 0 : 2
05/04 17:00 AFC Totton - Poole Town F.C 3 : 1
05/04 17:00 Bashley - Frome Town 0 : 4
05/04 17:00 Chesham United - St Neots Town 3 : 0
05/04 17:00 Burnham - Arlesey Town 1 : 2
05/04 17:00 Hemel Hempstead - St.Albans 0 : 0
05/04 17:00 Bideford AFC - Redditch United 4 : 3
05/04 17:00 Hitchin Town - Cambridge City 1 : 0
05/04 17:00 Hungerford Town - Weymouth 2 : 1
05/04 17:00 Bedford - Banbury United 2 : 0
05/04 17:00 Truro City - Chippenham Town 1 : 3
05/04 17:00 Stourbridge - Hinckley United 0 : 0
05/04 17:00 Biggleswade Town - Corby Town 0 : 1
03/04 21:45 Poole Town F.C - Stourbridge 1 : 2
02/04 21:45 Corby Town - Cambridge City 0 : 2
01/04 21:45 Truro City - Hungerford Town 1 : 2
01/04 21:45 Hemel Hempstead - Chippenham Town 2 : 0
01/04 21:45 Biggleswade Town - AFC Totton 1 : 1
01/04 21:45 Bashley - Bedford 0 : 2
01/04 21:45 Poole Town F.C - Banbury United 4 : 1
29/03 17:00 St.Albans - Burnham 5 : 2
29/03 17:00 Banbury United - Bashley 3 : 3
29/03 17:00 Arlesey Town - AFC Totton 2 : 2
29/03 17:00 Weymouth - Hitchin Town 1 : 1
29/03 17:00 Cambridge City - Truro City 4 : 1
29/03 17:00 St Neots Town - Bideford AFC 2 : 0
29/03 17:00 Corby Town - Hungerford Town 0 : 2
29/03 17:00 Redditch United - Chesham United 1 : 2
29/03 17:00 Poole Town F.C - Bedford 1 : 3
29/03 17:00 Hinckley United - Hemel Hempstead 0 : 0
29/03 17:00 Frome Town - Stourbridge 0 : 2
29/03 17:00 Chippenham Town - Biggleswade Town 1 : 3
27/03 21:45 Redditch United - Poole Town F.C 0 : 2
26/03 21:45 Frome Town - St Neots Town 5 : 4
26/03 21:45 Corby Town - AFC Totton 3 : 1
25/03 21:45 Bashley - Hungerford Town 0 : 2
25/03 21:45 Hemel Hempstead - Stourbridge 4 : 3
25/03 21:45 Weymouth - Burnham 2 : 1
25/03 21:45 Biggleswade Town - Poole Town F.C 2 : 2
22/03 17:00 Bideford AFC - Hinckley United 0 : 0
22/03 17:00 Burnham - Weymouth 1 : 3
22/03 17:00 Truro City - Banbury United 5 : 0
22/03 17:00 Stourbridge - Cambridge City 3 : 2
22/03 17:00 Hungerford Town - Arlesey Town 3 : 0
22/03 17:00 Poole Town F.C - Hemel Hempstead 0 : 2
22/03 17:00 Chesham United - Chippenham Town 2 : 0
22/03 17:00 Bedford - Frome Town 0 : 2
22/03 17:00 Biggleswade Town - St Neots Town 2 : 2
22/03 17:00 AFC Totton - Corby Town 2 : 1
22/03 17:00 Bashley - St.Albans 1 : 2
22/03 17:00 Hitchin Town - Redditch United 0 : 2
19/03 21:45 Corby Town - Poole Town F.C 0 : 3
19/03 21:45 Cambridge City - Bideford AFC 1 : 1
18/03 21:45 Bashley - Weymouth 0 : 3
18/03 21:45 AFC Totton - Burnham 2 : 1
18/03 21:45 Stourbridge - Biggleswade Town 2 : 1
17/03 21:45 Poole Town F.C - Frome Town 4 : 2
15/03 17:00 Hinckley United - Biggleswade Town 0 : 0
15/03 17:00 Frome Town - AFC Totton 1 : 0
15/03 17:00 Banbury United - Hungerford Town 0 : 7
15/03 17:00 Cambridge City - Chesham United 1 : 2
15/03 17:00 Chippenham Town - Bideford AFC 2 : 4
15/03 17:00 Corby Town - Stourbridge 3 : 4
15/03 17:00 Arlesey Town - Hemel Hempstead 2 : 3
15/03 17:00 Poole Town F.C - Truro City 1 : 0
15/03 17:00 Redditch United - Burnham 2 : 1
15/03 17:00 Weymouth - Bashley 2 : 0
15/03 17:00 St.Albans - Bedford 2 : 1
15/03 17:00 St Neots Town - Hitchin Town 1 : 1
11/03 21:45 Stourbridge - Hungerford Town 1 : 2
11/03 21:45 Poole Town F.C - AFC Totton 2 : 0
11/03 21:45 Bashley - Hitchin Town 0 : 2
11/03 21:45 Burnham - Chesham United 1 : 3
11/03 21:45 Hemel Hempstead - Cambridge City 1 : 1
10/03 21:45 Biggleswade Town - St.Albans 0 : 0
10/03 21:45 Redditch United - Truro City 3 : 1
08/03 17:00 Truro City - St Neots Town 2 : 3