Anglia - Conference nord - Rezultate

 
Dată Oră Meci Rezultat
25/04 17:05 North Ferriby United - Bradford PA 0 : 0
25/04 17:00 Chorley - Solihull Moors 0 : 0
25/04 17:00 AFC Fylde - Gloucester City 6 : 4
25/04 17:00 Boston United - Leamington 0 : 0
25/04 17:00 Brackley Town - Hednesford 1 : 0
25/04 17:00 Lowestoft Town - Barrow 2 : 3
25/04 17:00 Oxford City - Guiseley 4 : 2
25/04 17:00 Stalybridge Celtic - Gainsborough Trinity 4 : 4
25/04 17:00 Stockport County - Harrogate Town 2 : 1
25/04 17:00 Tamworth - Hyde United 5 : 0
25/04 17:00 Worcester City - Colwyn Bay 3 : 5
21/04 21:45 Guiseley - North Ferriby United 2 : 3
21/04 21:45 Stalybridge Celtic - Bradford PA 0 : 1
18/04 17:00 Gainsborough Trinity - Oxford City 1 : 2
18/04 17:00 Colwyn Bay - Lowestoft Town 0 : 1
18/04 17:00 Bradford PA - Worcester City 0 : 1
18/04 17:00 Barrow - Tamworth 4 : 1
18/04 17:00 Gloucester City - Stockport County 2 : 1
18/04 17:00 Guiseley - Chorley 2 : 1
18/04 17:00 Hednesford - Stalybridge Celtic 1 : 2
18/04 17:00 Hyde United - Brackley Town 1 : 2
18/04 17:00 Leamington - North Ferriby United 2 : 2
18/04 17:00 Solihull Moors - Boston United 1 : 4
18/04 17:00 Harrogate Town - AFC Fylde 1 : 4
14/04 21:45 Hyde United - Stockport County 1 : 1
14/04 21:45 Worcester City - Gloucester City 1 : 2
14/04 21:45 Barrow - North Ferriby United 4 : 1
13/04 21:45 Bradford PA - AFC Fylde 0 : 1
11/04 17:00 AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors 2 : 2
11/04 17:00 Brackley Town - Barrow 1 : 0
11/04 17:00 Bradford PA - Guiseley 0 : 0
11/04 17:00 Gloucester City - Chorley 2 : 1
11/04 17:00 Stockport County - Gainsborough Trinity 1 : 3
11/04 17:00 Tamworth - Leamington 3 : 2
11/04 17:00 Worcester City - Hyde United 4 : 1
11/04 17:00 Lowestoft Town - Hednesford 2 : 2
11/04 17:00 Stalybridge Celtic - Boston United 1 : 1
11/04 17:00 North Ferriby United - Colwyn Bay 2 : 4
11/04 17:00 Oxford City - Harrogate Town 1 : 1
07/04 21:45 Worcester City - Brackley Town 1 : 1
06/04 17:00 Leamington - Lowestoft Town 1 : 2
06/04 17:00 Stockport County - Oxford City 1 : 2
06/04 17:00 AFC Fylde - Colwyn Bay 6 : 2
06/04 17:00 Boston United - Tamworth 2 : 0
06/04 17:00 Chorley - Barrow 0 : 0
06/04 17:00 Solihull Moors - Hednesford 1 : 1
06/04 17:00 Guiseley - Stalybridge Celtic 0 : 2
06/04 17:00 Harrogate Town - North Ferriby United 4 : 1
06/04 17:00 Hyde United - Bradford PA 1 : 3
06/04 17:00 Gainsborough Trinity - Gloucester City 2 : 2
04/04 17:00 Brackley Town - Solihull Moors 0 : 1
04/04 17:00 Colwyn Bay - Guiseley 1 : 3
04/04 17:00 Gloucester City - Leamington 3 : 1
04/04 17:00 Stalybridge Celtic - Harrogate Town 2 : 1
04/04 17:00 Oxford City - Boston United 0 : 0
04/04 17:00 North Ferriby United - Chorley 3 : 4
04/04 17:00 Lowestoft Town - Worcester City 1 : 1
04/04 17:00 Tamworth - Gainsborough Trinity 0 : 1
03/04 17:00 Barrow - Stockport County 1 : 0
01/04 21:45 Bradford PA - Gainsborough Trinity 1 : 2
31/03 21:45 Chorley - Guiseley 1 : 0
28/03 17:00 Barrow - Bradford PA 0 : 0
28/03 17:00 Hednesford - Oxford City 0 : 2
28/03 17:00 Boston United - Worcester City 2 : 0
28/03 17:00 Chorley - Tamworth 6 : 0
28/03 17:00 Gainsborough Trinity - AFC Fylde 0 : 0
28/03 17:00 Harrogate Town - Lowestoft Town 1 : 1
28/03 17:00 Hyde United - Stockport County   -  
28/03 17:00 Solihull Moors - Gloucester City 0 : 2
28/03 17:00 Leamington - Stalybridge Celtic 1 : 1
28/03 17:00 Colwyn Bay - Brackley Town 1 : 0
24/03 21:45 Leamington - Chorley 1 : 3
23/03 21:45 Bradford PA - Gloucester City 1 : 1
21/03 17:00 Lowestoft Town - Guiseley 0 : 0
21/03 17:00 AFC Fylde - Hyde United 1 : 1
21/03 17:00 Boston United - Gainsborough Trinity 2 : 1
21/03 17:00 Brackley Town - North Ferriby United 1 : 1
21/03 17:00 Worcester City - Barrow 0 : 2
21/03 17:00 Tamworth - Hednesford 3 : 1
21/03 17:00 Stockport County - Chorley 0 : 2
21/03 17:00 Solihull Moors - Leamington 2 : 0
21/03 17:00 Stalybridge Celtic - Gloucester City 2 : 1
21/03 17:00 Harrogate Town - Colwyn Bay 0 : 2
21/03 17:00 Oxford City - Bradford PA 1 : 2
17/03 21:45 Solihull Moors - North Ferriby United 2 : 4
17/03 21:45 Worcester City - AFC Fylde 0 : 4
14/03 17:00 Solihull Moors - Worcester City 1 : 4
14/03 17:00 Lowestoft Town - Stockport County 2 : 2
14/03 17:00 Barrow - Oxford City 2 : 2
14/03 17:00 Gainsborough Trinity - Leamington 1 : 0
14/03 17:00 Hyde United - Harrogate Town 1 : 1
14/03 17:00 Hednesford - North Ferriby United 1 : 3
14/03 17:00 Guiseley - Brackley Town 3 : 1
14/03 17:00 Gloucester City - Boston United 0 : 1
14/03 17:00 Bradford PA - Stalybridge Celtic 1 : 0
14/03 17:00 Chorley - AFC Fylde 2 : 2
14/03 17:00 Colwyn Bay - Tamworth 2 : 0
11/03 21:45 Bradford PA - Chorley 3 : 2
11/03 21:45 Guiseley - Hyde United 2 : 0
10/03 21:45 North Ferriby United - Stalybridge Celtic 2 : 0