Anglia - Conference nord - Rezultate

 
Dată Oră Meci Rezultat
30/08 17:00 Worcester City - North Ferriby United 2 : 1
30/08 17:00 AFC Fylde - Hednesford 3 : 1
30/08 17:00 Boston United - Stalybridge Celtic 1 : 1
30/08 17:00 Chorley - Brackley Town 2 : 1
30/08 17:00 Gainsborough Trinity - Bradford PA 1 : 0
30/08 17:00 Guiseley - Gloucester City 1 : 4
30/08 17:00 Harrogate Town - Oxford City 1 : 0
30/08 17:00 Hyde United - Tamworth 2 : 2
30/08 17:00 Leamington - Colwyn Bay 0 : 3
30/08 17:00 Solihull Moors - Barrow 3 : 4
30/08 17:00 Stockport County - Lowestoft Town 3 : 0
25/08 20:30 Barrow - Chorley 4 : 0
25/08 17:00 Brackley Town - Worcester City 0 : 0
25/08 17:00 Bradford PA - Hyde United 3 : 2
25/08 17:00 Colwyn Bay - AFC Fylde 0 : 5
25/08 17:00 Guiseley - Gainsborough Trinity 1 : 3
25/08 17:00 Hednesford - Solihull Moors 2 : 1
25/08 17:00 Lowestoft Town - Leamington 1 : 1
25/08 17:00 North Ferriby United - Harrogate Town 1 : 0
25/08 17:00 Oxford City - Gloucester City 2 : 2
25/08 17:00 Stalybridge Celtic - Stockport County 3 : 2
25/08 17:00 Tamworth - Boston United 1 : 1
23/08 17:00 Boston United - North Ferriby United 0 : 1
23/08 17:00 Chorley - Stalybridge Celtic 2 : 0
23/08 17:00 Gainsborough Trinity - Lowestoft Town 0 : 0
23/08 17:00 Gloucester City - Hednesford 0 : 0
23/08 17:00 Harrogate Town - Barrow 2 : 2
23/08 17:00 Hyde United - Colwyn Bay 2 : 4
23/08 17:00 Leamington - Brackley Town 2 : 1
23/08 17:00 Stockport County - Bradford PA 3 : 1
23/08 17:00 Worcester City - Tamworth 1 : 1
23/08 17:00 AFC Fylde - Guiseley 0 : 0
23/08 17:00 Solihull Moors - Oxford City 2 : 3
16/08 17:00 Tamworth - Stockport County 0 : 1
16/08 17:00 Barrow - Hyde United 3 : 1
16/08 17:00 Brackley Town - Gainsborough Trinity 3 : 2
16/08 17:00 Colwyn Bay - Boston United 2 : 3
16/08 17:00 Bradford PA - Leamington 2 : 1
16/08 17:00 Guiseley - Worcester City 1 : 0
16/08 17:00 Hednesford - Harrogate Town 3 : 2
16/08 17:00 Lowestoft Town - AFC Fylde 1 : 0
16/08 17:00 North Ferriby United - Gloucester City 2 : 2
16/08 17:00 Oxford City - Chorley 0 : 0
16/08 17:00 Stalybridge Celtic - Solihull Moors 0 : 3
12/08 21:45 Guiseley - Stockport County 3 : 0
12/08 21:45 Colwyn Bay - Chorley 0 : 2
12/08 21:45 Brackley Town - Boston United 0 : 1
12/08 21:45 Barrow - Gainsborough Trinity 3 : 1
12/08 21:45 Hednesford - Leamington 1 : 2
12/08 21:45 Lowestoft Town - Solihull Moors 2 : 0
12/08 21:45 North Ferriby United - Hyde United 3 : 0
12/08 21:45 Oxford City - Worcester City 0 : 0
12/08 21:45 Stalybridge Celtic - AFC Fylde 3 : 0
12/08 21:45 Tamworth - Gloucester City 2 : 1
11/08 21:45 Bradford PA - Harrogate Town 2 : 1
09/08 17:55 AFC Fylde - Brackley Town 4 : 0
09/08 17:15 Chorley - Lowestoft Town 2 : 2
09/08 17:00 Stockport County - North Ferriby United 0 : 1
09/08 17:00 Boston United - Barrow 2 : 1
09/08 17:00 Gainsborough Trinity - Hednesford 1 : 0
09/08 17:00 Gloucester City - Bradford PA 3 : 3
09/08 17:00 Harrogate Town - Tamworth 0 : 0
09/08 17:00 Hyde United - Oxford City 0 : 1
09/08 17:00 Leamington - Guiseley 0 : 1
09/08 17:00 Worcester City - Stalybridge Celtic 2 : 2
09/08 17:00 Solihull Moors - Colwyn Bay 0 : 0