Belgia - Divizia 2 - Rezultate

 
Dată Oră Meci Rezultat
20/04 16:00 Eupen - Brussels 1 : 0
20/04 16:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz - Westerlo 0 : 1
20/04 16:00 Lommel United - Excelsior Virton 1 : 0
20/04 16:00 KSK Heist - Roeselare 3 : 0
20/04 16:00 Geel - Boussu Dour Borinage 3 : 0
20/04 16:00 Tubize - VV St. Truiden 0 : 1
20/04 16:00 CS Vise - Hoogstraten 0 : 3
20/04 16:00 Antwerp - Dessel Sport 1 : 0
20/04 16:00 Eendracht Aalst - White Star Woluwe 0 : 2
13/04 19:00 Westerlo - Geel 4 : 1
13/04 16:00 Boussu Dour Borinage - KSK Heist 2 : 1
13/04 16:00 CS Vise - Lommel United 0 : 2
13/04 16:00 White Star Woluwe - Antwerp 0 : 3
12/04 21:00 Excelsior Virton - Tubize 1 : 1
12/04 21:00 Brussels - Mouscron-Peruwelz 1 : 2
12/04 21:00 Roeselare - Eendracht Aalst 0 : 2
12/04 20:30 Dessel Sport - Hoogstraten 0 : 2
11/04 21:30 VV St. Truiden - Eupen 0 : 3
06/04 19:00 Eupen - Excelsior Virton 4 : 0
05/04 21:00 Geel - Brussels 2 : 0
05/04 21:00 Hoogstraten - Lommel United 2 : 5
05/04 21:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz - VV St. Truiden 1 : 1
05/04 21:00 Tubize - CS Vise 3 : 2
05/04 21:00 Eendracht Aalst - Boussu Dour Borinage 0 : 4
05/04 20:30 Dessel Sport - White Star Woluwe 0 : 1
05/04 19:00 Antwerp - Roeselare 1 : 1
04/04 21:30 KSK Heist - Westerlo 0 : 3
30/03 16:00 White Star Woluwe - Hoogstraten 1 : 0
30/03 16:00 CS Vise - Eupen 0 : 0
30/03 16:00 Boussu Dour Borinage - Antwerp 1 : 1
30/03 16:00 Excelsior Virton - Mouscron-Peruwelz 0 : 2
29/03 21:00 Roeselare - Dessel Sport 2 : 5
29/03 21:00 Brussels - KSK Heist 5 : 0
29/03 21:00 VV St. Truiden - Geel 2 : 0
29/03 21:00 Westerlo - Eendracht Aalst 4 : 0
28/03 21:30 Lommel United - Tubize 3 : 0
16/03 16:00 White Star Woluwe - Roeselare 0 : 1
16/03 16:00 Eendracht Aalst - Brussels 2 : 1
15/03 21:00 Antwerp - Westerlo 2 : 0
15/03 21:00 Eupen - Lommel United 3 : 2
15/03 21:00 Geel - Excelsior Virton 2 : 1
15/03 21:00 Hoogstraten - Tubize 1 : 2
15/03 21:00 KSK Heist - VV St. Truiden 0 : 2
15/03 21:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz - CS Vise 2 : 1
15/03 20:30 Dessel Sport - Boussu Dour Borinage 5 : 1
09/03 16:00 CS Vise - Geel 0 : 1
09/03 16:00 Brussels - Antwerp 1 : 1
08/03 21:00 Lommel United - Mouscron-Peruwelz 3 : 1
08/03 21:00 Roeselare - Hoogstraten 0 : 1
08/03 21:00 VV St. Truiden - Eendracht Aalst 2 : 0
08/03 21:00 Excelsior Virton - KSK Heist 3 : 3
08/03 21:00 Westerlo - Dessel Sport 3 : 0
08/03 20:00 Boussu Dour Borinage - White Star Woluwe 2 : 1
07/03 21:30 Tubize - Eupen 0 : 1
02/03 16:00 White Star Woluwe - Westerlo 0 : 1
01/03 21:00 Antwerp - VV St. Truiden 0 : 5
01/03 21:00 Geel - Lommel United 0 : 3
01/03 21:00 Hoogstraten - Eupen 0 : 6
01/03 21:00 KSK Heist - CS Vise 1 : 1
01/03 21:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz - Tubize 0 : 1
01/03 21:00 Roeselare - Boussu Dour Borinage 3 : 2
01/03 20:30 Dessel Sport - Brussels 0 : 1
28/02 21:30 Eendracht Aalst - Excelsior Virton 3 : 0
22/02 21:00 Excelsior Virton - Antwerp 0 : 3
16/02 16:00 CS Vise - Eendracht Aalst 1 : 4
16/02 16:00 Brussels - White Star Woluwe 0 : 0
15/02 21:00 Lommel United - KSK Heist 0 : 0
15/02 21:00 VV St. Truiden - Dessel Sport 1 : 0
15/02 21:00 Tubize - Geel 0 : 1
15/02 21:00 Westerlo - Roeselare 6 : 0
15/02 20:00 Boussu Dour Borinage - Hoogstraten 1 : 2
14/02 21:30 Eupen - Mouscron-Peruwelz 0 : 1
09/02 16:00 White Star Woluwe - VV St. Truiden 0 : 1
09/02 16:00 Eendracht Aalst - Lommel United 2 : 2
09/02 16:00 Antwerp - CS Vise 1 : 1
08/02 21:00 Geel - Eupen 0 : 2
08/02 21:00 Hoogstraten - Mouscron-Peruwelz 0 : 4
08/02 21:00 KSK Heist - Tubize 0 : 6
08/02 21:00 Roeselare - Brussels 0 : 1
08/02 20:30 Dessel Sport - Excelsior Virton 2 : 2
07/02 21:30 Boussu Dour Borinage - Westerlo 0 : 0
02/02 16:00 CS Vise - Dessel Sport 0 : 1
02/02 16:00 Westerlo - Hoogstraten 2 : 0
01/02 21:10 Excelsior Virton - White Star Woluwe 3 : 2
01/02 21:00 Eupen - KSK Heist 5 : 1
01/02 21:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz - Geel 2 : 1
01/02 21:00 Brussels - Boussu Dour Borinage 1 : 1
01/02 21:00 VV St. Truiden - Roeselare 1 : 1
01/02 21:00 Tubize - Eendracht Aalst 3 : 1
31/01 21:30 Lommel United - Antwerp 1 : 0
26/01 16:00 Dessel Sport - Lommel United 2 : 3
26/01 16:00 Eendracht Aalst - Eupen 0 : 2
25/01 21:00 Antwerp - Tubize 1 : 3
25/01 21:00 Hoogstraten - Geel 1 : 3
25/01 21:00 KSK Heist - Mouscron-Peruwelz 1 : 2
25/01 21:00 Roeselare - Excelsior Virton 2 : 0
25/01 21:00 Westerlo - Brussels 1 : 0
25/01 21:00 White Star Woluwe - CS Vise 3 : 1
24/01 21:30 Boussu Dour Borinage - VV St. Truiden 1 : 2
19/01 16:00 CS Vise - Roeselare 1 : 3