Belgia - Divizia 2 - Rezultate

 
Dată Oră Meci Rezultat
30/04 21:00 KSK Heist - Seresien 2 : 2
30/04 21:00 Antwerp - Eupen 0 : 0
30/04 21:00 Deinze - Union Saint-Gilloise 2 : 1
30/04 21:00 White Star Woluwe - Patro Eisden 3 : 0
30/04 21:00 Lommel United - Cercle Brugge 0 : 2
30/04 21:00 Roeselare - Coxyde 4 : 1
30/04 21:00 Tubize - Dessel Sport 1 : 2
30/04 21:00 Excelsior Virton - Lierse SK 2 : 3
24/04 16:30 Eupen - Geel 4 : 1
24/04 16:05 Dessel Sport - Roeselare 0 : 1
24/04 16:00 Cercle Brugge - Deinze 1 : 0
24/04 16:00 Coxyde - White Star Woluwe 0 : 5
24/04 16:00 Lierse SK - Lommel United 0 : 0
24/04 16:00 Patro Eisden - Tubize 0 : 1
24/04 16:00 Seresien - Excelsior Virton 3 : 0
24/04 16:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Antwerp 2 : 1
17/04 16:00 Roeselare - Union Saint-Gilloise 1 : 1
16/04 21:00 Antwerp - Coxyde 2 : 0
16/04 21:00 KSK Heist - Patro Eisden 1 : 4
16/04 21:00 Lommel United - Seresien 2 : 0
16/04 21:00 White Star Woluwe - Cercle Brugge 1 : 0
16/04 20:00 Geel - Lierse SK 2 : 1
16/04 19:00 Excelsior Virton - Dessel Sport 1 : 4
15/04 21:35 Tubize - Eupen 1 : 1
10/04 17:00 Cercle Brugge - Antwerp 2 : 2
10/04 16:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - KSK Heist 4 : 0
10/04 16:00 Coxyde - Lommel United 0 : 1
09/04 21:00 Seresien - Geel 4 : 1
09/04 21:00 Patro Eisden - Roeselare 4 : 1
09/04 21:00 Eupen - Excelsior Virton 2 : 1
09/04 20:30 Dessel Sport - Deinze 2 : 0
08/04 21:30 Lierse SK - Tubize 2 : 1
03/04 16:05 Tubize - Cercle Brugge 2 : 0
02/04 21:00 White Star Woluwe - Seresien 1 : 0
02/04 21:00 Lommel United - Eupen 0 : 3
02/04 21:00 KSK Heist - Dessel Sport 0 : 2
02/04 21:00 Deinze - Coxyde 1 : 0
02/04 20:30 Geel - Patro Eisden 0 : 0
02/04 19:00 Excelsior Virton - Union Saint-Gilloise 0 : 0
01/04 21:35 Antwerp - Lierse SK 0 : 1
20/03 16:00 Coxyde - Tubize 3 : 2
20/03 16:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - White Star Woluwe 1 : 0
19/03 21:00 Seresien - Patro Eisden 3 : 1
19/03 21:00 Lierse SK - KSK Heist 4 : 0
19/03 21:00 Cercle Brugge - Excelsior Virton 2 : 2
19/03 21:00 Antwerp - Deinze 3 : 0
19/03 20:30 Dessel Sport - Geel 1 : 2
18/03 21:35 Eupen - Roeselare 4 : 0
13/03 16:00 Roeselare - Antwerp 0 : 1
13/03 16:00 Coxyde - Dessel Sport 0 : 1
12/03 21:00 White Star Woluwe - Geel 2 : 1
12/03 21:00 Tubize - KSK Heist 3 : 3
12/03 21:00 Seresien - Eupen 0 : 3
12/03 21:00 Lommel United - Deinze 3 : 3
12/03 21:00 Patro Eisden - Lierse SK 1 : 4
11/03 21:30 Cercle Brugge - Union Saint-Gilloise 1 : 1
06/03 16:00 Eupen - Cercle Brugge 2 : 1
06/03 16:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Coxyde 0 : 0
05/03 21:00 KSK Heist - White Star Woluwe 1 : 0
05/03 21:00 Deinze - Tubize 0 : 2
05/03 21:00 Antwerp - Lommel United 0 : 1
05/03 20:35 Geel - Excelsior Virton 0 : 1
05/03 20:30 Dessel Sport - Patro Eisden 4 : 0
04/03 21:30 Lierse SK - Roeselare 0 : 0
21/02 16:05 Seresien - Lierse SK 0 : 2
21/02 16:00 Coxyde - Cercle Brugge 2 : 2
21/02 16:00 Patro Eisden - Eupen 1 : 2
20/02 21:00 White Star Woluwe - Dessel Sport 1 : 0
20/02 21:00 Roeselare - Deinze 2 : 2
20/02 19:00 Excelsior Virton - Antwerp 1 : 2
19/02 21:30 Lommel United - Union Saint-Gilloise 3 : 1
19/02 21:30 KSK Heist - Geel 2 : 1
14/02 16:05 Union Saint-Gilloise - Tubize 1 : 2
14/02 16:00 Cercle Brugge - Roeselare 2 : 1
14/02 16:00 Coxyde - Excelsior Virton 3 : 3
13/02 21:05 Deinze - Geel 0 : 0
13/02 21:00 Eupen - KSK Heist 3 : 1
13/02 21:00 Lierse SK - White Star Woluwe 1 : 3
13/02 20:30 Dessel Sport - Lommel United 1 : 0
12/02 21:35 Antwerp - Seresien 0 : 1
07/02 16:00 Tubize - Antwerp 2 : 1
06/02 21:00 KSK Heist - Cercle Brugge 0 : 2
06/02 21:00 Patro Eisden - Coxyde 0 : 3
06/02 21:00 Seresien - Dessel Sport 1 : 2
06/02 21:00 White Star Woluwe - Eupen 4 : 2
06/02 20:30 Geel - Union Saint-Gilloise 2 : 1
06/02 19:00 Excelsior Virton - Deinze 0 : 0
05/02 21:30 Roeselare - Lommel United 1 : 0
03/02 21:35 Union Saint-Gilloise - Lierse SK 3 : 0
03/02 21:30 Excelsior Virton - Tubize 2 : 1
31/01 16:00 Coxyde - Geel 0 : 2
31/01 16:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Seresien 1 : 2
30/01 21:00 Antwerp - KSK Heist 2 : 0
30/01 21:00 Deinze - White Star Woluwe 1 : 2
30/01 21:00 Roeselare - Excelsior Virton 0 : 3
30/01 20:30 Dessel Sport - Lierse SK 0 : 1
29/01 21:30 Lommel United - Tubize 1 : 1
29/01 21:30 Cercle Brugge - Patro Eisden 1 : 1
23/01 21:05 Excelsior Virton - Lommel United 1 : 2
23/01 21:05 White Star Woluwe - Antwerp 0 : 4