Belgia - Divizia 2 - Rezultate

 
Dată Oră Meci Rezultat
22/03 16:00 KRC Mechelen - Lommel United 0 : 6
22/03 16:00 Eendracht Aalst - Excelsior Virton 1 : 0
21/03 21:00 White Star Woluwe - KV.Woluwe-Zaventem 0 : 0
21/03 21:00 Tubize - Seresien 0 : 0
21/03 21:00 VV St. Truiden - Patro Eisden 2 : 2
21/03 21:00 Eupen - KSK Heist 2 : 3
21/03 21:00 Antwerp - Roeselare 1 : 1
21/03 20:30 Dessel Sport - Geel 2 : 3
20/03 21:30 OH Leuven - Mons 0 : 0
15/03 16:00 KV.Woluwe-Zaventem - Seresien 1 : 3
14/03 21:00 Roeselare - Dessel Sport 2 : 2
14/03 21:00 Mons - Tubize 4 : 0
14/03 21:00 Lommel United - Eendracht Aalst 2 : 1
14/03 21:00 KSK Heist - Antwerp 1 : 3
14/03 19:00 Excelsior Virton - OH Leuven 1 : 2
14/03 19:00 Geel - KRC Mechelen 2 : 0
13/03 21:30 White Star Woluwe - VV St. Truiden 1 : 1
13/03 21:30 Patro Eisden - Eupen 0 : 2
08/03 16:00 KRC Mechelen - Roeselare 0 : 2
08/03 16:00 Tubize - Excelsior Virton 3 : 0
08/03 16:00 Eendracht Aalst - Geel 1 : 2
07/03 21:05 VV St. Truiden - KV.Woluwe-Zaventem 1 : 0
07/03 21:05 Seresien - Mons 3 : 1
07/03 21:00 Eupen - White Star Woluwe 1 : 2
07/03 21:00 Antwerp - Patro Eisden 4 : 1
07/03 20:30 Dessel Sport - KSK Heist 1 : 0
06/03 21:30 OH Leuven - Lommel United 0 : 3
01/03 16:00 VV St. Truiden - Eupen 1 : 0
01/03 16:00 KV.Woluwe-Zaventem - Mons 1 : 2
28/02 21:00 White Star Woluwe - Antwerp 2 : 4
28/02 21:00 Geel - OH Leuven 0 : 5
28/02 21:00 Roeselare - Eendracht Aalst 2 : 1
28/02 21:00 Lommel United - Tubize 2 : 0
28/02 21:00 KSK Heist - KRC Mechelen 2 : 0
27/02 21:30 Excelsior Virton - Seresien 0 : 0
27/02 21:30 Patro Eisden - Dessel Sport 1 : 1
21/02 21:00 Patro Eisden - Tubize 3 : 4
21/02 19:00 Excelsior Virton - Lommel United 1 : 0
15/02 16:00 KRC Mechelen - Patro Eisden 1 : 3
15/02 16:00 Seresien - Lommel United 3 : 3
14/02 21:00 Eupen - KV.Woluwe-Zaventem 4 : 1
14/02 21:00 Mons - Excelsior Virton 4 : 0
14/02 21:00 OH Leuven - Roeselare 4 : 0
14/02 21:00 Tubize - Geel 0 : 3
14/02 20:30 Dessel Sport - White Star Woluwe 2 : 1
13/02 21:30 Eendracht Aalst - KSK Heist 1 : 0
13/02 21:30 Antwerp - VV St. Truiden 0 : 2
08/02 16:00 KV.Woluwe-Zaventem - Excelsior Virton 2 : 2
08/02 16:00 Roeselare - Tubize 1 : 1
07/02 21:00 Geel - Seresien 3 : 2
07/02 21:00 KSK Heist - OH Leuven 2 : 2
07/02 21:00 Lommel United - Mons 3 : 0
07/02 21:00 Patro Eisden - Eendracht Aalst 1 : 3
07/02 21:00 VV St. Truiden - Dessel Sport 0 : 0
07/02 21:00 White Star Woluwe - KRC Mechelen 1 : 1
06/02 21:30 Eupen - Antwerp 4 : 1
01/02 16:00 Eendracht Aalst - White Star Woluwe 2 : 2
01/02 15:30 KRC Mechelen - VV St. Truiden 0 : 2
31/01 21:05 Tubize - KSK Heist 1 : 2
31/01 21:00 Antwerp - KV.Woluwe-Zaventem 3 : 1
31/01 21:00 Mons - Geel 2 : 0
31/01 21:00 OH Leuven - Patro Eisden 3 : 1
31/01 21:00 Seresien - Roeselare 2 : 2
31/01 20:30 Dessel Sport - Eupen 1 : 3
25/01 16:00 Roeselare - Mons 1 : 1
24/01 21:00 Geel - Excelsior Virton 0 : 0
24/01 21:00 Antwerp - Dessel Sport 1 : 2
24/01 21:00 KSK Heist - Seresien 1 : 3
24/01 21:00 VV St. Truiden - Eendracht Aalst 1 : 1
24/01 21:00 White Star Woluwe - OH Leuven 1 : 1
24/01 21:00 KV.Woluwe-Zaventem - Lommel United 0 : 3
23/01 21:30 Eupen - KRC Mechelen 5 : 1
18/01 16:05 Eendracht Aalst - Eupen 1 : 2
18/01 16:00 Mons - KSK Heist 2 : 0
18/01 16:00 OH Leuven - VV St. Truiden 2 : 3
18/01 16:00 Seresien - Patro Eisden 2 : 1
18/01 16:00 Tubize - White Star Woluwe 1 : 0
18/01 15:30 KRC Mechelen - Antwerp 1 : 2
17/01 21:00 Lommel United - Geel 0 : 0
17/01 20:30 Dessel Sport - KV.Woluwe-Zaventem 3 : 1
17/01 19:00 Excelsior Virton - Roeselare 2 : 0
21/12 16:00 White Star Woluwe - Seresien 1 : 1
21/12 15:30 KV.Woluwe-Zaventem - Geel 3 : 4
20/12 21:05 Roeselare - Lommel United 0 : 1
20/12 21:05 Antwerp - Eendracht Aalst 0 : 0
20/12 21:05 VV St. Truiden - Tubize 2 : 0
20/12 21:00 Patro Eisden - Mons 1 : 2
20/12 21:00 KSK Heist - Excelsior Virton 1 : 3
20/12 20:30 Dessel Sport - KRC Mechelen 1 : 1
19/12 21:30 Eupen - OH Leuven 1 : 1
14/12 21:00 Seresien - VV St. Truiden 2 : 2
14/12 16:00 Eendracht Aalst - Dessel Sport 2 : 2
14/12 15:30 KV.Woluwe-Zaventem - KRC Mechelen 0 : 1
13/12 21:00 Lommel United - KSK Heist 1 : 0
13/12 21:00 Tubize - Eupen 0 : 0
13/12 21:00 Geel - Roeselare 3 : 0
13/12 21:00 Mons - White Star Woluwe 1 : 1
13/12 19:00 Excelsior Virton - Patro Eisden 2 : 0
12/12 21:30 OH Leuven - Antwerp 2 : 2
07/12 16:00 White Star Woluwe - Excelsior Virton 1 : 0